UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION OF THE PHILIPPINES – UAAP SEASON 74 COMPLETE SCHEDULE 1st Round Eliminations

Bookmark and Share Pinterest

UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION OF THE PHILIPPINES – UAAP

SEASON 74 (2011) COMPLETE SCHEDULE (1st round Elims)

Host - ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY

(SENIORS - JUNIORS – WOMENS)

DATE TIME Game # Light Dark
July 10 SUNDAY 1pm 1 FEU vs DLSU
ARANETA – SRS 3pm 2 ADMU vs ADU
July 12 TUESDAY 9am 1 UPIS vs ADU
BLUE EAGLE GYM 11am 2 UST vs NU
JRS 1pm 3 UE vs FEU
3pm 4 ADMU vs DLSZ
July 13 WEDNESDAY 9am 1 NU vs ADMU
BLUE EAGLE GYM 11am 2 UP vs UE
WOMENS 1pm 3 UST vs ADU
3pm 4 DLSU vs FEU
July 14 THURSDAY 1pm 3 NU vs UST
ARANETA – SRS 3pm 4 UE vs UP
July 16 SATURDAY 9am 5 DSLZ vs UE
BLUE EAGLE GYM 11am 6 FEU vs ADMU
JRS 1pm 7 ADU vs UST
3pm 8 NU vs UPIS
July 16 SATURDAY 11am 5 ADU vs FEU
ARANETA – SRS 3pm 6 DLSU vs ADMU
July 17 SUNDAY 9am 5 UE vs DLSU
BLUE EAGLE GYM 11am 6 FEU vs UP
WOMENS 1pm 7 ADMU vs UST
3pm 8 ADU vs NU
July 17 SUNDAY 1pm 7 UP vs NU
ARANETA – SRS 3pm 8 UST vs UE
July 21 THURSDAY 1pm 9 ADMU vs NU
ARANETA – SRS 3pm 10 FEU vs UE
July 23 SATURDAY 9am 9 UST vs DLSZ
BLUE EAGLE GYM 11am 10 UPIS vs FEU
JRS 1pm 11 ADMU vs NU
3pm 12 UE vs ADU
July 23 SATURDAY 11am 11 DLSU vs UP
ARANETA – SRS 3pm 12 UE vs ADMU
July 24 SUNDAY 9am 9 DLSU vs ADU
BLUE EAGLE GYM 11am 10 UST vs FEU
WOMENS 1pm 11 NU vs UE
3pm 12 UP vs ADMU
July 24 SUNDAY 1pm 13 NU vs FEU
PHILSPORTS – SRS 3pm 14 UST vs ADU
July 26 TUESDAY 9am 13 ADU vs ADMU
BLUE EAGLE GYM 11am 14 UE vs UST
JRS 1pm 15 DSLZ vs UPIS
3pm 16 NU vs FEU
July 27  WEDNESDAY 9am 13 UE vs UST
BLUE EAGLE GYM 11am 14 NU vs DLSU
WOMENS 1pm 15 ADU vs UP
3pm 16 ADMU vs FEU
July 28 THURSDAY 1pm 15 ADU vs UE
PHILSPORTS – SRS 3pm 16 NU vs DLSU
July 30 SATURDAY 9am 17 FEU vs DLSZ
BLUE EAGLE GYM 11am 18 ADMU vs UE
JRS 1pm 19 UST vs UPIS
3pm 20 NU vs ADU
July 30 SATURDAY 11am 17 UP vs ADMU
ARANETA – SRS 3pm 18 UST vs FEU
July 31  SUNDAY 9am 17 UST vs NU
BLUE EAGLE GYM 11am 18 ADU vs ADMU
WOMENS 1pm 19 DLSU vs UP
3pm 20 FEU vs UE
July 31 SUNDAY 1pm 19 DLSU vs UE
PHILSPORTS – SRS 3pm 20 ADU vs NU
Aug 4 THURSDAY 1pm 21 UP vs FEU
ARANETA – SRS 3pm 22 ADMU vs UST
Aug 6 SATURDAY 9am 21 NU vs UE
BLUE EAGLE GYM 11am 22 ADU vs DLSZ
JRS 1pm 23 UST vs FEU
3pm 24 UPIS vs ADMU
Aug 6 SATURDAY 11am 23 UE vs NU
ARANETA – SRS 3pm 24 DLSU vs ADU
Aug 7  SUNDAY 9am 21 FEU vs NU
BLUE EAGLE GYM 11am 22 UE vs ADU
WOMENS 1pm 23 UST vs UP
3pm 24 ADMU vs DLSU
Aug 7 SUNDAY 1pm 25 UST vs UP
ARANETA – SRS 3pm 26 FEU vs ADMU
Aug 9 TUESDAY 9am 25 UE vs UPIS
BLUE EAGLE GYM 11am 26 FEU vs ADU
JRS 1pm 27 DSLZ vs NU
3pm 28 ADMU vs UST
Aug 10  WEDNESDAY 9am 25 NU vs UP
BLUE EAGLE GYM 11am 26 DLSU vs UST
WOMENS 1pm 27 ADU vs FEU
3pm 28 UE vs ADMU
Aug 11 THURSDAY 1pm 27 UP vs ADU
ARANETA – SRS 3pm 28 UST vs DLSU

AdU - Adamson University
ADMU -Ateneo de Manila University
DLSU – De La Salle University
FEU – Far Eastern University
NU – National University
UE – University of the East
UP – University of the Philippines
UST – University of Santo Tomas

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Bookmark and Share Pinterest


Comments are closed.